Difference between pages "Naturia" and "Theme Chronicle Lists"
(Difference between pages)
GoldRanger14 (talk | contribs) (→Weaknesses) |
Fruitywire (talk | contribs) m (got rid of the empty Limited and Semi-Limited sections. They really went all or nothing on this event.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | {{Infobox | + | {{Infobox Limited list |
− | | | + | | effective_date = January 17, 2023 |
− | | | + | | medium = Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel |
− | + | | event = [[Theme Chronicle]] | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | | | ||
− | |||
− | |||
}} | }} | ||
− | + | This is the Forbidden/Limited List in ''[[Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel]]'' that was used during the [[Theme Chronicle]] event. | |
− | == | + | It follows the [[January_2023_Lists_(Master_Duel)|Standard banlist at the time]], with additional restrictions.<ref group="">https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Pjy2Jgp9IpI</ref> |
− | + | == Event Lists == | |
+ | === Event-exclusive Forbidden === | ||
+ | ;Monster Cards | ||
+ | * [[ABC-Dragon Buster (Master Duel)|ABC-Dragon Buster]] | ||
+ | * [[Abominable Unchained Soul (Master Duel)|Abominable Unchained Soul]] | ||
+ | * [[Accesscode Talker (Master Duel)|Accesscode Talker]] | ||
+ | * [[Achichi @Ignister (Master Duel)|Achichi @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[Adamancipator Analyzer (Master Duel)|Adamancipator Analyzer]] | ||
+ | * [[Adamancipator Researcher (Master Duel)|Adamancipator Researcher]] | ||
+ | * [[Adamancipator Seeker (Master Duel)|Adamancipator Seeker]] | ||
+ | * [[Altergeist Hexstia (Master Duel)|Altergeist Hexstia]] | ||
+ | * [[Altergeist Meluseek (Master Duel)|Altergeist Meluseek]] | ||
+ | * [[Altergeist Multifaker (Master Duel)|Altergeist Multifaker]] | ||
+ | * [[Altergeist Silquitous (Master Duel)|Altergeist Silquitous]] | ||
+ | * [[Aluber the Jester of Despia (Master Duel)|Aluber the Jester of Despia]] | ||
+ | * [[Amorphactor Pain, the Imagination Dracoverlord (Master Duel)|Amorphactor Pain, the Imagination Dracoverlord]] | ||
+ | * [[Ancient Warriors - Ingenious Zhuge Kong (Master Duel)|Ancient Warriors - Ingenious Zhuge Kong]] | ||
+ | * [[Ancient Warriors - Loyal Guan Yun (Master Duel)|Ancient Warriors - Loyal Guan Yun]] | ||
+ | * [[Ancient Warriors - Masterful Sun Mou (Master Duel)|Ancient Warriors - Masterful Sun Mou]] | ||
+ | * [[Ancient Warriors - Rebellious Lu Feng (Master Duel)|Ancient Warriors - Rebellious Lu Feng]] | ||
+ | * [[Ancient Warriors - Virtuous Liu Xuan (Master Duel)|Ancient Warriors - Virtuous Liu Xuan]] | ||
+ | * [[Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords (Master Duel)|Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords]] | ||
+ | * [[Archlord Kristya (Master Duel)|Archlord Kristya]] | ||
+ | * [[Archnemeses Eschatos (Master Duel)|Archnemeses Eschatos]] | ||
+ | * [[Archnemeses Protos (Master Duel)|Archnemeses Protos]] | ||
+ | * [[Armed Samurai - Ben Kei (Master Duel)|Armed Samurai - Ben Kei]] | ||
+ | * [[Artifact Scythe (Master Duel)|Artifact Scythe]] | ||
+ | * [[Bahamut Shark (Master Duel)|Bahamut Shark]] | ||
+ | * [[Baronne de Fleur (Master Duel)|Baronne de Fleur]] | ||
+ | * [[Barrier Statue of the Abyss (Master Duel)|Barrier Statue of the Abyss]] | ||
+ | * [[Barrier Statue of the Drought (Master Duel)|Barrier Statue of the Drought]] | ||
+ | * [[Barrier Statue of the Heavens (Master Duel)|Barrier Statue of the Heavens]] | ||
+ | * [[Barrier Statue of the Inferno (Master Duel)|Barrier Statue of the Inferno]] | ||
+ | * [[Barrier Statue of the Torrent (Master Duel)|Barrier Statue of the Torrent]] | ||
+ | * [[Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing (Master Duel)|Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing]] | ||
+ | * [[Black Fang Magician (Master Duel)|Black Fang Magician]] | ||
+ | * [[Blue-Eyes Chaos MAX Dragon (Master Duel)|Blue-Eyes Chaos MAX Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Borrelend Dragon (Master Duel)|Borrelend Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Borreload Savage Dragon (Master Duel)|Borreload Savage Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Borrelsword Dragon (Master Duel)|Borrelsword Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Bururu @Ignister (Master Duel)|Bururu @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[Buster Blader, the Dragon Destroyer Swordsman (Master Duel)|Buster Blader, the Dragon Destroyer Swordsman]] | ||
+ | * [[Buster Dragon (Master Duel)|Buster Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[CXyz N.As.Ch. Knight (Master Duel)|CXyz N.As.Ch. Knight]] | ||
+ | * [[Chamber Dragonmaid (Master Duel)|Chamber Dragonmaid]] | ||
+ | * [[Chimeratech Fortress Dragon (Master Duel)|Chimeratech Fortress Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon (Master Duel)|Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Chimeratech Overdragon (Master Duel)|Chimeratech Overdragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Chimeratech Rampage Dragon (Master Duel)|Chimeratech Rampage Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Clear Wing Fast Dragon (Master Duel)|Clear Wing Fast Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Clear Wing Synchro Dragon (Master Duel)|Clear Wing Synchro Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Code Talker Inverted (Master Duel)|Code Talker Inverted]] | ||
+ | * [[Cosmic Blazar Dragon (Master Duel)|Cosmic Blazar Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Crystal Clear Wing Synchro Dragon (Master Duel)|Crystal Clear Wing Synchro Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon (Master Duel)|Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Crystron Phoenix (Master Duel)|Crystron Phoenix]] | ||
+ | * [[Crystron Quariongandrax (Master Duel)|Crystron Quariongandrax]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyber Dragon Infinity (Master Duel)|Cyber Dragon Infinity]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyber Dragon Nova (Master Duel)|Cyber Dragon Nova]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyber Dragon Sieger (Master Duel)|Cyber Dragon Sieger]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyber End Dragon (Master Duel)|Cyber End Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyber Eternity Dragon (Master Duel)|Cyber Eternity Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyber-Stein (Master Duel)|Cyber-Stein]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyber Twin Dragon (Master Duel)|Cyber Twin Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyberdark Dragon (Master Duel)|Cyberdark Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyberdark End Dragon (Master Duel)|Cyberdark End Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyberdarkness Dragon (Master Duel)|Cyberdarkness Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Cyberse Clock Dragon (Master Duel)|Cyberse Clock Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[D/D/D Abyss King Gilgamesh (Master Duel)|D/D/D Abyss King Gilgamesh]] | ||
+ | * [[D/D/D Deviser King Deus Machinex (Master Duel)|D/D/D Deviser King Deus Machinex]] | ||
+ | * [[D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga (Master Duel)|D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga]] | ||
+ | * [[D/D/D Flame King Genghis (Master Duel)|D/D/D Flame King Genghis]] | ||
+ | * [[D/D/D Gust High King Alexander (Master Duel)|D/D/D Gust High King Alexander]] | ||
+ | * [[D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok (Master Duel)|D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok]] | ||
+ | * [[D/D/D Wave High King Caesar (Master Duel)|D/D/D Wave High King Caesar]] | ||
+ | * [[Dark Templar @Ignister (Master Duel)|Dark Templar @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[Darklord Ixchel (Master Duel)|Darklord Ixchel]] | ||
+ | * [[Darklord Nurse Reficule (Master Duel)|Darklord Nurse Reficule]] | ||
+ | * [[Decode Talker Heatsoul (Master Duel)|Decode Talker Heatsoul]] | ||
+ | * [[Denglong, First of the Yang Zing (Master Duel)|Denglong, First of the Yang Zing]] | ||
+ | * [[Des Koala (Master Duel)|Des Koala]] | ||
+ | * [[Despian Proskenion (Master Duel)|Despian Proskenion]] | ||
+ | * [[Despian Quaeritis (Master Duel)|Despian Quaeritis]] | ||
+ | * [[Destiny HERO - Destroyer Phoenix Enforcer (Master Duel)|Destiny HERO - Destroyer Phoenix Enforcer]] | ||
+ | * [[Destiny HERO - Dominance (Master Duel)|Destiny HERO - Dominance]] | ||
+ | * [[Destiny HERO - Plasma (Master Duel)|Destiny HERO - Plasma]] | ||
+ | * [[Dice Jar (Master Duel)|Dice Jar]] | ||
+ | * [[Dimension Shifter (Master Duel)|Dimension Shifter]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomight Knight, the True Dracofighter (Master Duel)|Dinomight Knight, the True Dracofighter]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomorphia Kentregina (Master Duel)|Dinomorphia Kentregina]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomorphia Rexterm (Master Duel)|Dinomorphia Rexterm]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomorphia Stealthbergia (Master Duel)|Dinomorphia Stealthbergia]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinowrestler Pankratops (Master Duel)|Dinowrestler Pankratops]] | ||
+ | * [[Dogmatika Ecclesia, the Virtuous (Master Duel)|Dogmatika Ecclesia, the Virtuous]] | ||
+ | * [[Dogmatika Fleurdelis, the Knighted (Master Duel)|Dogmatika Fleurdelis, the Knighted]] | ||
+ | * [[Dogmatika Maximus (Master Duel)|Dogmatika Maximus]] | ||
+ | * [[Doom Kraken (Master Duel)|Doom Kraken]] | ||
+ | * [[Doomking Balerdroch (Master Duel)|Doomking Balerdroch]] | ||
+ | * [[Doshin @Ignister (Master Duel)|Doshin @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[Double Iris Magician (Master Duel)|Double Iris Magician]] | ||
+ | * [[Doyon @Ignister (Master Duel)|Doyon @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[Draco Berserker of the Tenyi (Master Duel)|Draco Berserker of the Tenyi]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragon Buster Destruction Sword (Master Duel)|Dragon Buster Destruction Sword]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragonmaid Sheou (Master Duel)|Dragonmaid Sheou]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragunity Knight - Areadbhair (Master Duel)|Dragunity Knight - Areadbhair]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragunity Knight - Ascalon (Master Duel)|Dragunity Knight - Ascalon]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragunity Knight - Barcha (Master Duel)|Dragunity Knight - Barcha]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragunity Knight - Gae Dearg (Master Duel)|Dragunity Knight - Gae Dearg]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragunity Knight - Romulus (Master Duel)|Dragunity Knight - Romulus]] | ||
+ | * [[Dreiath III, the True Dracocavalry General (Master Duel)|Dreiath III, the True Dracocavalry General]] | ||
+ | * [[Drytron Meteonis Draconids (Master Duel)|Drytron Meteonis Draconids]] | ||
+ | * [[Drytron Meteonis Quadrantids (Master Duel)|Drytron Meteonis Quadrantids]] | ||
+ | * [[Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir (Master Duel)|Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir]] | ||
+ | * [[Eater of Millions (Master Duel)|Eater of Millions]] | ||
+ | * [[El Shaddoll Anoyatyllis (Master Duel)|El Shaddoll Anoyatyllis]] | ||
+ | * [[El Shaddoll Apkallone (Master Duel)|El Shaddoll Apkallone]] | ||
+ | * [[El Shaddoll Construct (Master Duel)|El Shaddoll Construct]] | ||
+ | * [[El Shaddoll Grysta (Master Duel)|El Shaddoll Grysta]] | ||
+ | * [[El Shaddoll Shekhinaga (Master Duel)|El Shaddoll Shekhinaga]] | ||
+ | * [[El Shaddoll Wendigo (Master Duel)|El Shaddoll Wendigo]] | ||
+ | * [[El Shaddoll Winda (Master Duel)|El Shaddoll Winda]] | ||
+ | * [[Eldlich the Golden Lord (Master Duel)|Eldlich the Golden Lord]] | ||
+ | * [[Electric Jellyfish (Master Duel)|Electric Jellyfish]] | ||
+ | * [[Elemental HERO Absolute Zero (Master Duel)|Elemental HERO Absolute Zero]] | ||
+ | * [[Elemental HERO Brave Neos (Master Duel)|Elemental HERO Brave Neos]] | ||
+ | * [[Elemental HERO Liquid Soldier (Master Duel)|Elemental HERO Liquid Soldier]] | ||
+ | * [[Elemental HERO Solid Soldier (Master Duel)|Elemental HERO Solid Soldier]] | ||
+ | * [[Elemental HERO Stratos (Master Duel)|Elemental HERO Stratos]] | ||
+ | * [[Elemental HERO Sunrise (Master Duel)|Elemental HERO Sunrise]] | ||
+ | * [[Endymion, the Mighty Master of Magic (Master Duel)|Endymion, the Mighty Master of Magic]] | ||
+ | * [[Evil HERO Malicious Bane (Master Duel)|Evil HERO Malicious Bane]] | ||
+ | * [[Evil★Twin Ki-sikil (Master Duel)|Evil★Twin Ki-sikil]] | ||
+ | * [[Evil★Twin Lil-la (Master Duel)|Evil★Twin Lil-la]] | ||
+ | * [[Evil★Twin's Trouble Sunny (Master Duel)|Evil★Twin's Trouble Sunny]] | ||
+ | * [[Evil★Twins Ki-sikil & Lil-la (Master Duel)|Evil★Twins Ki-sikil & Lil-la]] | ||
+ | * [[Evolzar Dolkka (Master Duel)|Evolzar Dolkka]] | ||
+ | * [[Evolzar Laggia (Master Duel)|Evolzar Laggia]] | ||
+ | * [[Evolzar Solda (Master Duel)|Evolzar Solda]] | ||
+ | * [[Excode Talker (Master Duel)|Excode Talker]] | ||
+ | * [[Exodia the Forbidden One (Master Duel)|Exodia the Forbidden One]] | ||
+ | * [[Exosister Kaspitell (Master Duel)|Exosister Kaspitell]] | ||
+ | * [[Exosister Mikailis (Master Duel)|Exosister Mikailis]] | ||
+ | * [[F.A. Dawn Dragster (Master Duel)|F.A. Dawn Dragster]] | ||
+ | * [[Fairy Tail - Snow (Master Duel)|Fairy Tail - Snow]] | ||
+ | * [[Fallen of Albaz (Master Duel)|Fallen of Albaz]] | ||
+ | * [[Firewall Dragon (Master Duel)|Firewall Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Firewall Dragon Darkfluid (Master Duel)|Firewall Dragon Darkfluid]] | ||
+ | * [[Floowandereeze & Eglen (Master Duel)|Floowandereeze & Eglen]] | ||
+ | * [[Floowandereeze & Empen (Master Duel)|Floowandereeze & Empen]] | ||
+ | * [[Floowandereeze & Robina (Master Duel)|Floowandereeze & Robina]] | ||
+ | * [[Floowandereeze & Snowl (Master Duel)|Floowandereeze & Snowl]] | ||
+ | * [[Floowandereeze & Stri (Master Duel)|Floowandereeze & Stri]] | ||
+ | * [[Floowandereeze & Toccan (Master Duel)|Floowandereeze & Toccan]] | ||
+ | * [[Flower Cardian Boardefly (Master Duel)|Flower Cardian Boardefly]] | ||
+ | * [[Flower Cardian Lightflare (Master Duel)|Flower Cardian Lightflare]] | ||
+ | * [[Flower Cardian Lightshower (Master Duel)|Flower Cardian Lightshower]] | ||
+ | * [[Flower Cardian Moonflowerviewing (Master Duel)|Flower Cardian Moonflowerviewing]] | ||
+ | * [[Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo (Master Duel)|Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo]] | ||
+ | * [[Frightfur Cruel Whale (Master Duel)|Frightfur Cruel Whale]] | ||
+ | * [[Frightfur Kraken (Master Duel)|Frightfur Kraken]] | ||
+ | * [[Frightfur Sabre-Tooth (Master Duel)|Frightfur Sabre-Tooth]] | ||
+ | * [[Frightfur Tiger (Master Duel)|Frightfur Tiger]] | ||
+ | * [[Frightfur Wolf (Master Duel)|Frightfur Wolf]] | ||
+ | * [[Garbage Lord (Master Duel)|Garbage Lord]] | ||
+ | * [[Geomathmech Final Sigma (Master Duel)|Geomathmech Final Sigma]] | ||
+ | * [[Geomathmech Magma (Master Duel)|Geomathmech Magma]] | ||
+ | * [[Giant Kozaky (Master Duel)|Giant Kozaky]] | ||
+ | * [[Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher (Master Duel)|Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher]] | ||
+ | * [[Gren Maju Da Eiza (Master Duel)|Gren Maju Da Eiza]] | ||
+ | * [[Harmonizing Magician (Master Duel)|Harmonizing Magician]] | ||
+ | * [[Harr, Generaider Boss of Storms (Master Duel)|Harr, Generaider Boss of Storms]] | ||
+ | * [[Hi-Speedroid Clear Wing Rider (Master Duel)|Hi-Speedroid Clear Wing Rider]] | ||
+ | * [[Hi-Speedroid Kitedrake (Master Duel)|Hi-Speedroid Kitedrake]] | ||
+ | * [[Hieratic Dragon King of Atum (Master Duel)|Hieratic Dragon King of Atum]] | ||
+ | * [[Hiyari @Ignister (Master Duel)|Hiyari @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss (Master Duel)|Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss]] | ||
+ | * [[House Dragonmaid (Master Duel)|House Dragonmaid]] | ||
+ | * [[Ignis Heat, the True Dracowarrior (Master Duel)|Ignis Heat, the True Dracowarrior]] | ||
+ | * [[Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer (Master Duel)|Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer]] | ||
+ | * [[Infernoid Attondel (Master Duel)|Infernoid Attondel]] | ||
+ | * [[Infernoid Decatron (Master Duel)|Infernoid Decatron]] | ||
+ | * [[Infernoid Devyaty (Master Duel)|Infernoid Devyaty]] | ||
+ | * [[Infernoid Onuncu (Master Duel)|Infernoid Onuncu]] | ||
+ | * [[Infernoid Seitsemas (Master Duel)|Infernoid Seitsemas]] | ||
+ | * [[Infinitrack Fortress Megaclops (Master Duel)|Infinitrack Fortress Megaclops]] | ||
+ | * [[Inspector Boarder (Master Duel)|Inspector Boarder]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Augoeides (Master Duel)|Invoked Augoeides]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Caliga (Master Duel)|Invoked Caliga]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Cocytus (Master Duel)|Invoked Cocytus]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Elysium (Master Duel)|Invoked Elysium]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Magellanica (Master Duel)|Invoked Magellanica]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Mechaba (Master Duel)|Invoked Mechaba]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Purgatrio (Master Duel)|Invoked Purgatrio]] | ||
+ | * [[Invoked Raidjin (Master Duel)|Invoked Raidjin]] | ||
+ | * [[Jowgen the Spiritualist (Master Duel)|Jowgen the Spiritualist]] | ||
+ | * [[Junk Speeder (Master Duel)|Junk Speeder]] | ||
+ | * [[Lilith, Lady of Lament (Master Duel)|Lilith, Lady of Lament]] | ||
+ | * [[Lovely Labrynth of the Silver Castle (Master Duel)|Lovely Labrynth of the Silver Castle]] | ||
+ | * [[Lunalight Cat Dancer (Master Duel)|Lunalight Cat Dancer]] | ||
+ | * [[Lunalight Kaleido Chick (Master Duel)|Lunalight Kaleido Chick]] | ||
+ | * [[Lunalight Leo Dancer (Master Duel)|Lunalight Leo Dancer]] | ||
+ | * [[Lunalight Panther Dancer (Master Duel)|Lunalight Panther Dancer]] | ||
+ | * [[Lunalight Sabre Dancer (Master Duel)|Lunalight Sabre Dancer]] | ||
+ | * [[Lunalight Tiger (Master Duel)|Lunalight Tiger]] | ||
+ | * [[Lunalight Yellow Marten (Master Duel)|Lunalight Yellow Marten]] | ||
+ | * [[Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer (Master Duel)|Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer]] | ||
+ | * [[Lyrilusc - Ensemblue Robin (Master Duel)|Lyrilusc - Ensemblue Robin]] | ||
+ | * [[Lyrilusc - Recital Starling (Master Duel)|Lyrilusc - Recital Starling]] | ||
+ | * [[Machina Citadel (Master Duel)|Machina Citadel]] | ||
+ | * [[Machina Fortress (Master Duel)|Machina Fortress]] | ||
+ | * [[Machina Ruinforce (Master Duel)|Machina Ruinforce]] | ||
+ | * [[Madolche Fresh Sistart (Master Duel)|Madolche Fresh Sistart]] | ||
+ | * [[Madolche Puddingcess Chocolat-a-la-Mode (Master Duel)|Madolche Puddingcess Chocolat-a-la-Mode]] | ||
+ | * [[Madolche Queen Tiaramisu (Master Duel)|Madolche Queen Tiaramisu]] | ||
+ | * [[Madolche Teacher Glassouffle (Master Duel)|Madolche Teacher Glassouffle]] | ||
+ | * [[Magical Musketeer Caspar (Master Duel)|Magical Musketeer Caspar]] | ||
+ | * [[Magical Musketeer Doc (Master Duel)|Magical Musketeer Doc]] | ||
+ | * [[Magical Musketeer Kidbrave (Master Duel)|Magical Musketeer Kidbrave]] | ||
+ | * [[Magical Musketeer Max (Master Duel)|Magical Musketeer Max]] | ||
+ | * [[Magister of Endymion (Master Duel)|Magister of Endymion]] | ||
+ | * [[Mahaama the Fairy Dragon (Master Duel)|Mahaama the Fairy Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Majesty Maiden, the True Dracocaster (Master Duel)|Majesty Maiden, the True Dracocaster]] | ||
+ | * [[Malevolent Mech - Goku En (Master Duel)|Malevolent Mech - Goku En]] | ||
+ | * [[Marincess Aqua Argonaut (Master Duel)|Marincess Aqua Argonaut]] | ||
+ | * [[Marincess Coral Triangle (Master Duel)|Marincess Coral Triangle]] | ||
+ | * [[Marincess Great Bubble Reef (Master Duel)|Marincess Great Bubble Reef]] | ||
+ | * [[Marincess Wonder Heart (Master Duel)|Marincess Wonder Heart]] | ||
+ | * [[Masked HERO Dark Law (Master Duel)|Masked HERO Dark Law]] | ||
+ | * [[Mecha-Dog Marron (Master Duel)|Mecha-Dog Marron]] | ||
+ | * [[Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon (Master Duel)|Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon]] | ||
+ | * [[Mega Fortress Whale (Master Duel)|Mega Fortress Whale]] | ||
+ | * [[Metaion, the Timelord (Master Duel)|Metaion, the Timelord]] | ||
+ | * [[Metaltron XII, the True Dracombatant (Master Duel)|Metaltron XII, the True Dracombatant]] | ||
+ | * [[Michion, the Timelord (Master Duel)|Michion, the Timelord]] | ||
+ | * [[Micro Coder (Master Duel)|Micro Coder]] | ||
+ | * [[Mirrorjade the Iceblade Dragon (Master Duel)|Mirrorjade the Iceblade Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Mist Valley Apex Avian (Master Duel)|Mist Valley Apex Avian]] | ||
+ | * [[Mythical Beast Jackal King (Master Duel)|Mythical Beast Jackal King]] | ||
+ | * [[Mythical Beast Master Cerberus (Master Duel)|Mythical Beast Master Cerberus]] | ||
+ | * [[N.As.H. Knight (Master Duel)|N.As.H. Knight]] | ||
+ | * [[Naturia Exterio (Master Duel)|Naturia Exterio]] | ||
+ | * [[Necroface (Master Duel)|Necroface]] | ||
+ | * [[Needle Ball (Master Duel)|Needle Ball]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Areadbhair (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Areadbhair]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Brionac (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Brionac]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Catastor (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Catastor]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Clausolas (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Clausolas]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Decisive Armor (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Decisive Armor]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Sophia (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Sophia]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Trishula (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Trishula]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Unicore (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Unicore]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz of Valkyrus (Master Duel)|Nekroz of Valkyrus]] | ||
+ | * [[Noh-P.U.N.K. Ze Amin (Master Duel)|Noh-P.U.N.K. Ze Amin]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 4: Stealth Kragen (Master Duel)|Number 4: Stealth Kragen]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 33: Chronomaly Machu Mech (Master Duel)|Number 33: Chronomaly Machu Mech]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir (Master Duel)|Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 59: Crooked Cook (Master Duel)|Number 59: Crooked Cook]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 77: The Seven Sins (Master Duel)|Number 77: The Seven Sins]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora (Master Duel)|Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 84: Pain Gainer (Master Duel)|Number 84: Pain Gainer]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 86: Heroic Champion - Rhongomyniad (Master Duel)|Number 86: Heroic Champion - Rhongomyniad]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 99: Utopia Dragonar (Master Duel)|Number 99: Utopia Dragonar]] | ||
+ | * [[Number 100: Numeron Dragon (Master Duel)|Number 100: Numeron Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Number F0: Utopic Draco Future (Master Duel)|Number F0: Utopic Draco Future]] | ||
+ | * [[Oafdragon Magician (Master Duel)|Oafdragon Magician]] | ||
+ | * [[Ocean Dragon Lord - Kairyu-Shin (Master Duel)|Ocean Dragon Lord - Kairyu-Shin]] | ||
+ | * [[Odd-Eyes Arc Pendulum Dragon (Master Duel)|Odd-Eyes Arc Pendulum Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Odd-Eyes Rebellion Dragon Overlord (Master Duel)|Odd-Eyes Rebellion Dragon Overlord]] | ||
+ | * [[Odd-Eyes Revolution Dragon (Master Duel)|Odd-Eyes Revolution Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon (Master Duel)|Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[PSY-Framegear Gamma (Master Duel)|PSY-Framegear Gamma]] | ||
+ | * [[PSY-Framelord Omega (Master Duel)|PSY-Framelord Omega]] | ||
+ | * [[Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer (Master Duel)|Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer]] | ||
+ | * [[Performapal Skullcrobat Joker (Master Duel)|Performapal Skullcrobat Joker]] | ||
+ | * [[Phantasmal Lord Ultimitl Bishbaalkin (Master Duel)|Phantasmal Lord Ultimitl Bishbaalkin]] | ||
+ | * [[Pikari @Ignister (Master Duel)|Pikari @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[Prank-Kids Dropsies (Master Duel)|Prank-Kids Dropsies]] | ||
+ | * [[Prank-Kids Fansies (Master Duel)|Prank-Kids Fansies]] | ||
+ | * [[Prank-Kids Lampsies (Master Duel)|Prank-Kids Lampsies]] | ||
+ | * [[Prank-Kids Rocksies (Master Duel)|Prank-Kids Rocksies]] | ||
+ | * [[Predaplant Ambulomelides (Master Duel)|Predaplant Ambulomelides]] | ||
+ | * [[Predaplant Chimerafflesia (Master Duel)|Predaplant Chimerafflesia]] | ||
+ | * [[Predaplant Dragostapelia (Master Duel)|Predaplant Dragostapelia]] | ||
+ | * [[Predaplant Triphyoverutum (Master Duel)|Predaplant Triphyoverutum]] | ||
+ | * [[Predaplant Verte Anaconda (Master Duel)|Predaplant Verte Anaconda]] | ||
+ | * [[Primathmech Alembertian (Master Duel)|Primathmech Alembertian]] | ||
+ | * [[Primathmech Laplacian (Master Duel)|Primathmech Laplacian]] | ||
+ | * [[Purple Poison Magician (Master Duel)|Purple Poison Magician]] | ||
+ | * [[Raider's Knight (Master Duel)|Raider's Knight]] | ||
+ | * [[Raidraptor - Arsenal Falcon (Master Duel)|Raidraptor - Arsenal Falcon]] | ||
+ | * [[Raidraptor - Revolution Falcon - Air Raid (Master Duel)|Raidraptor - Revolution Falcon - Air Raid]] | ||
+ | * [[Raidraptor - Ultimate Falcon (Master Duel)|Raidraptor - Ultimate Falcon]] | ||
+ | * [[Raphion, the Timelord (Master Duel)|Raphion, the Timelord]] | ||
+ | * [[Reflection of Endymion (Master Duel)|Reflection of Endymion]] | ||
+ | * [[Ritual Beast Ulti-Apelio (Master Duel)|Ritual Beast Ulti-Apelio]] | ||
+ | * [[Ritual Beast Ulti-Cannahawk (Master Duel)|Ritual Beast Ulti-Cannahawk]] | ||
+ | * [[Ritual Beast Ulti-Gaiapelio (Master Duel)|Ritual Beast Ulti-Gaiapelio]] | ||
+ | * [[Ritual Beast Ulti-Kimunfalcos (Master Duel)|Ritual Beast Ulti-Kimunfalcos]] | ||
+ | * [[Ritual Beast Ulti-Pettlephin (Master Duel)|Ritual Beast Ulti-Pettlephin]] | ||
+ | * [[SPYRAL Double Helix (Master Duel)|SPYRAL Double Helix]] | ||
+ | * [[SPYRAL GEAR - Last Resort (Master Duel)|SPYRAL GEAR - Last Resort]] | ||
+ | * [[SPYRAL Quik-Fix (Master Duel)|SPYRAL Quik-Fix]] | ||
+ | * [[SPYRAL Sleeper (Master Duel)|SPYRAL Sleeper]] | ||
+ | * [[SPYRAL Super Agent (Master Duel)|SPYRAL Super Agent]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Blaze Dragon (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Blaze Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Heatleo (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Heatleo]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Miragestallio (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Miragestallio]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Pyro Phoenix (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Pyro Phoenix]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Violet Chimera (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Violet Chimera]] | ||
+ | * [[Sandaion, the Timelord (Master Duel)|Sandaion, the Timelord]] | ||
+ | * [[Scareclaw Tri-Heart (Master Duel)|Scareclaw Tri-Heart]] | ||
+ | * [[Self-Destruct Ant (Master Duel)|Self-Destruct Ant]] | ||
+ | * [[Servant of Endymion (Master Duel)|Servant of Endymion]] | ||
+ | * [[Shooting Majestic Star Dragon (Master Duel)|Shooting Majestic Star Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Shooting Quasar Dragon (Master Duel)|Shooting Quasar Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Simorgh, Bird of Sovereignty (Master Duel)|Simorgh, Bird of Sovereignty]] | ||
+ | * [[Sky Striker Ace - Kagari (Master Duel)|Sky Striker Ace - Kagari]] | ||
+ | * [[Sky Striker Ace - Raye (Master Duel)|Sky Striker Ace - Raye]] | ||
+ | * [[Sky Striker Ace - Shizuku (Master Duel)|Sky Striker Ace - Shizuku]] | ||
+ | * [[Starving Venom Fusion Dragon (Master Duel)|Starving Venom Fusion Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Stealth Bird (Master Duel)|Stealth Bird]] | ||
+ | * [[Subterror Fiendess (Master Duel)|Subterror Fiendess]] | ||
+ | * [[Subterror Guru (Master Duel)|Subterror Guru]] | ||
+ | * [[Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe (Master Duel)|Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe]] | ||
+ | * [[Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom (Master Duel)|Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom]] | ||
+ | * [[Supreme King Z-ARC (Master Duel)|Supreme King Z-ARC]] | ||
+ | * [[Swordsoul Grandmaster - Chixiao (Master Duel)|Swordsoul Grandmaster - Chixiao]] | ||
+ | * [[Swordsoul Sinister Sovereign - Qixing Longyuan (Master Duel)|Swordsoul Sinister Sovereign - Qixing Longyuan]] | ||
+ | * [[Swordsoul Strategist Longyuan (Master Duel)|Swordsoul Strategist Longyuan]] | ||
+ | * [[Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign - Chengying (Master Duel)|Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign - Chengying]] | ||
+ | * [[Swordsoul of Mo Ye (Master Duel)|Swordsoul of Mo Ye]] | ||
+ | * [[Swordsoul of Taia (Master Duel)|Swordsoul of Taia]] | ||
+ | * [[T.G. Hyper Librarian (Master Duel)|T.G. Hyper Librarian]] | ||
+ | * [[Tenyi Spirit - Ashuna (Master Duel)|Tenyi Spirit - Ashuna]] | ||
+ | * [[Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda (Master Duel)|Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda]] | ||
+ | * [[The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister (Master Duel)|The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister]] | ||
+ | * [[The Chaos Creator (Master Duel)|The Chaos Creator]] | ||
+ | * [[The First Darklord (Master Duel)|The First Darklord]] | ||
+ | * [[The Iris Swordsoul (Master Duel)|The Iris Swordsoul]] | ||
+ | * [[The Phantom Knights of Break Sword (Master Duel)|The Phantom Knights of Break Sword]] | ||
+ | * [[The Phantom Knights of Cursed Javelin (Master Duel)|The Phantom Knights of Cursed Javelin]] | ||
+ | * [[The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche (Master Duel)|The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche]] | ||
+ | * [[Therion "King" Regulus (Master Duel)|Therion "King" Regulus]] | ||
+ | * [[Thunder Dragon Colossus (Master Duel)|Thunder Dragon Colossus]] | ||
+ | * [[Thunder Dragon Titan (Master Duel)|Thunder Dragon Titan]] | ||
+ | * [[Time Maiden (Master Duel)|Time Maiden]] | ||
+ | * [[Toadally Awesome (Master Duel)|Toadally Awesome]] | ||
+ | * [[Transcode Talker (Master Duel)|Transcode Talker]] | ||
+ | * [[Traptrix Cularia (Master Duel)|Traptrix Cularia]] | ||
+ | * [[Traptrix Rafflesia (Master Duel)|Traptrix Rafflesia]] | ||
+ | * [[Traptrix Sera (Master Duel)|Traptrix Sera]] | ||
+ | * [[Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller (Master Duel)|Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller]] | ||
+ | * [[Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen (Master Duel)|Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen]] | ||
+ | * [[Ukiyoe-P.U.N.K. Amazing Dragon (Master Duel)|Ukiyoe-P.U.N.K. Amazing Dragon]] | ||
+ | * [[Ultimate Conductor Tyranno (Master Duel)|Ultimate Conductor Tyranno]] | ||
+ | * [[Ultimate Dragonic Utopia Ray (Master Duel)|Ultimate Dragonic Utopia Ray]] | ||
+ | * [[Ultimate Flagship Ursatron (Master Duel)|Ultimate Flagship Ursatron]] | ||
+ | * [[Ultimate Leo Utopia Ray (Master Duel)|Ultimate Leo Utopia Ray]] | ||
+ | * [[Unchained Abomination (Master Duel)|Unchained Abomination]] | ||
+ | * [[Unchained Soul of Anguish (Master Duel)|Unchained Soul of Anguish]] | ||
+ | * [[Unchained Soul of Rage (Master Duel)|Unchained Soul of Rage]] | ||
+ | * [[Utgarda, Generaider Boss of Delusion (Master Duel)|Utgarda, Generaider Boss of Delusion]] | ||
+ | * [[Valiant Shark Lancer (Master Duel)|Valiant Shark Lancer]] | ||
+ | * [[Vanity's Fiend (Master Duel)|Vanity's Fiend]] | ||
+ | * [[Vanity's Ruler (Master Duel)|Vanity's Ruler]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Kirin - Lili (Master Duel)|Virtual World Kirin - Lili]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Kyubi - Shenshen (Master Duel)|Virtual World Kyubi - Shenshen]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Mai-Hime - Lulu (Master Duel)|Virtual World Mai-Hime - Lulu]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Roshi - Laolao (Master Duel)|Virtual World Roshi - Laolao]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Xiezhi - Jiji (Master Duel)|Virtual World Xiezhi - Jiji]] | ||
+ | * [[Visas Starfrost (Master Duel)|Visas Starfrost]] | ||
+ | * [[Vision HERO Trinity (Master Duel)|Vision HERO Trinity]] | ||
+ | * [[Wandering Gryphon Rider (Master Duel)|Wandering Gryphon Rider]] | ||
+ | * [[Water Enchantress of the Temple (Master Duel)|Water Enchantress of the Temple]] | ||
+ | * [[White Knight of Dogmatika (Master Duel)|White Knight of Dogmatika]] | ||
+ | * [[White Relic of Dogmatika (Master Duel)|White Relic of Dogmatika]] | ||
+ | * [[White Wing Magician (Master Duel)|White Wing Magician]] | ||
+ | * [[Wisdom-Eye Magician (Master Duel)|Wisdom-Eye Magician]] | ||
+ | * [[Witchcrafter Golem Aruru (Master Duel)|Witchcrafter Golem Aruru]] | ||
+ | * [[Witchcrafter Haine (Master Duel)|Witchcrafter Haine]] | ||
+ | * [[Witchcrafter Madame Verre (Master Duel)|Witchcrafter Madame Verre]] | ||
+ | * [[Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing (Master Duel)|Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing]] | ||
+ | * [[Zap Mustung (Master Duel)|Zap Mustung]] | ||
+ | * [[Zefraath (Master Duel)|Zefraath]] | ||
+ | * [[Zolga the Prophet (Master Duel)|Zolga the Prophet]] | ||
+ | * [[Zoodiac Boarbow (Master Duel)|Zoodiac Boarbow]] | ||
+ | * [[Zoodiac Drident (Master Duel)|Zoodiac Drident]] | ||
− | + | ;Spell Cards | |
+ | * [[A Hero Lives (Master Duel)|A Hero Lives]] | ||
+ | * [[Ancient Gear Fusion (Master Duel)|Ancient Gear Fusion]] | ||
+ | * [[Cauldron of the Old Man (Master Duel)|Cauldron of the Old Man]] | ||
+ | * [[Chain Strike (Master Duel)|Chain Strike]] | ||
+ | * [[Chaos Space (Master Duel)|Chaos Space]] | ||
+ | * [[Cybernetic Fusion Support (Master Duel)|Cybernetic Fusion Support]] | ||
+ | * [[Dark Calling (Master Duel)|Dark Calling]] | ||
+ | * [[Dark Fusion (Master Duel)|Dark Fusion]] | ||
+ | * [[Dark Snake Syndrome (Master Duel)|Dark Snake Syndrome]] | ||
+ | * [[Destruction Swordsman Fusion (Master Duel)|Destruction Swordsman Fusion]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragonic Diagram (Master Duel)|Dragonic Diagram]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragonmaid Hospitality (Master Duel)|Dragonmaid Hospitality]] | ||
+ | * [[Fallen Paradise (Master Duel)|Fallen Paradise]] | ||
+ | * [[Final Countdown (Master Duel)|Final Countdown]] | ||
+ | * [[Fire Prison (Master Duel)|Fire Prison]] | ||
+ | * [[Fusion Destiny (Master Duel)|Fusion Destiny]] | ||
+ | * [[Gagaku-P.U.N.K. Wild Picking (Master Duel)|Gagaku-P.U.N.K. Wild Picking]] | ||
+ | * [[Galaxy Wave (Master Duel)|Galaxy Wave]] | ||
+ | * [[Generaider Boss Stage (Master Duel)|Generaider Boss Stage]] | ||
+ | * [[Hieratic Seal of Creation (Master Duel)|Hieratic Seal of Creation]] | ||
+ | * [[Hippo Carnival (Master Duel)|Hippo Carnival]] | ||
+ | * [[Ignister A.I.Land (Master Duel)|Ignister A.I.Land]] | ||
+ | * [[Interrupted Kaiju Slumber (Master Duel)|Interrupted Kaiju Slumber]] | ||
+ | * [[Jackpot 7 (Master Duel)|Jackpot 7]] | ||
+ | * [[Kaiser Colosseum (Master Duel)|Kaiser Colosseum]] | ||
+ | * [[Labrynth Labyrinth (Master Duel)|Labrynth Labyrinth]] | ||
+ | * [[Lair of Darkness (Master Duel)|Lair of Darkness]] | ||
+ | * [[Marincess Battle Ocean (Master Duel)|Marincess Battle Ocean]] | ||
+ | * [[Mask Change (Master Duel)|Mask Change]] | ||
+ | * [[Mask Change II (Master Duel)|Mask Change II]] | ||
+ | * [[Meteonis Drytron (Master Duel)|Meteonis Drytron]] | ||
+ | * [[Miracle Fusion (Master Duel)|Miracle Fusion]] | ||
+ | * [[Misfortune (Master Duel)|Misfortune]] | ||
+ | * [[Nadir Servant (Master Duel)|Nadir Servant]] | ||
+ | * [[Necrovalley (Master Duel)|Necrovalley]] | ||
+ | * [[Nekroz Kaleidoscope (Master Duel)|Nekroz Kaleidoscope]] | ||
+ | * [[Neos Fusion (Master Duel)|Neos Fusion]] | ||
+ | * [[Numbers Eveil (Master Duel)|Numbers Eveil]] | ||
+ | * [[Numeron Calling (Master Duel)|Numeron Calling]] | ||
+ | * [[Numeron Network (Master Duel)|Numeron Network]] | ||
+ | * [[Pacifis, the Phantasm City (Master Duel)|Pacifis, the Phantasm City]] | ||
+ | * [[Performapal Popperup (Master Duel)|Performapal Popperup]] | ||
+ | * [[Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Force (Master Duel)|Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Force]] | ||
+ | * [[Rank-Up-Magic - The Seventh One (Master Duel)|Rank-Up-Magic - The Seventh One]] | ||
+ | * [[Rank-Up-Magic Soul Shave Force (Master Duel)|Rank-Up-Magic Soul Shave Force]] | ||
+ | * [[Rite of Aramesir (Master Duel)|Rite of Aramesir]] | ||
+ | * [[Runick Destruction (Master Duel)|Runick Destruction]] | ||
+ | * [[Runick Flashing Fire (Master Duel)|Runick Flashing Fire]] | ||
+ | * [[Runick Fountain (Master Duel)|Runick Fountain]] | ||
+ | * [[Runick Freezing Curses (Master Duel)|Runick Freezing Curses]] | ||
+ | * [[Runick Tip (Master Duel)|Runick Tip]] | ||
+ | * [[Secret Village of the Spellcasters (Master Duel)|Secret Village of the Spellcasters]] | ||
+ | * [[Star Blast (Master Duel)|Star Blast]] | ||
+ | * [[Star Pendulumgraph (Master Duel)|Star Pendulumgraph]] | ||
+ | * [[Super Hippo Carnival (Master Duel)|Super Hippo Carnival]] | ||
+ | * [[Telekinetic Charging Cell (Master Duel)|Telekinetic Charging Cell]] | ||
+ | * [[Terminal World (Master Duel)|Terminal World]] | ||
+ | * [[Terminal World NEXT (Master Duel)|Terminal World NEXT]] | ||
+ | * [[That Grass Looks Greener (Master Duel)|That Grass Looks Greener]] | ||
+ | * [[The Hidden City (Master Duel)|The Hidden City]] | ||
+ | * [[The Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Launch (Master Duel)|The Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Launch]] | ||
+ | * [[Toy Vendor (Master Duel)|Toy Vendor]] | ||
+ | * [[Vaylantz World - Konig Wissen (Master Duel)|Vaylantz World - Konig Wissen]] | ||
+ | * [[Vaylantz World - Shinra Bansho (Master Duel)|Vaylantz World - Shinra Bansho]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Gate - Qinglong (Master Duel)|Virtual World Gate - Qinglong]] | ||
− | + | ;Trap Cards | |
+ | * [[Altergeist Manifestation (Master Duel)|Altergeist Manifestation]] | ||
+ | * [[Altergeist Protocol (Master Duel)|Altergeist Protocol]] | ||
+ | * [[And the Band Played On (Master Duel)|And the Band Played On]] | ||
+ | * [[Anti-Spell Fragrance (Master Duel)|Anti-Spell Fragrance]] | ||
+ | * [[Appointer of the Red Lotus (Master Duel)|Appointer of the Red Lotus]] | ||
+ | * [[Assault Mode Activate (Master Duel)|Assault Mode Activate]] | ||
+ | * [[Backfire (Master Duel)|Backfire]] | ||
+ | * [[Bad Luck Blast (Master Duel)|Bad Luck Blast]] | ||
+ | * [[Bad Reaction to Simochi (Master Duel)|Bad Reaction to Simochi]] | ||
+ | * [[Banquet of Millions (Master Duel)|Banquet of Millions]] | ||
+ | * [[Blasting the Ruins (Master Duel)|Blasting the Ruins]] | ||
+ | * [[Chain Burst (Master Duel)|Chain Burst]] | ||
+ | * [[Cynet Conflict (Master Duel)|Cynet Conflict]] | ||
+ | * [[D.D. Dynamite (Master Duel)|D.D. Dynamite]] | ||
+ | * [[Dark Contract with the Eternal Darkness (Master Duel)|Dark Contract with the Eternal Darkness]] | ||
+ | * [[Destiny Board (Master Duel)|Destiny Board]] | ||
+ | * [[Destruction Sword Memories (Master Duel)|Destruction Sword Memories]] | ||
+ | * [[Destruction of Destiny (Master Duel)|Destruction of Destiny]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomorphia Brute (Master Duel)|Dinomorphia Brute]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomorphia Domain (Master Duel)|Dinomorphia Domain]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomorphia Frenzy (Master Duel)|Dinomorphia Frenzy]] | ||
+ | * [[Dinomorphia Sonic (Master Duel)|Dinomorphia Sonic]] | ||
+ | * [[Dogmatika Punishment (Master Duel)|Dogmatika Punishment]] | ||
+ | * [[Dragonmaid Tidying (Master Duel)|Dragonmaid Tidying]] | ||
+ | * [[Extinction on Schedule (Master Duel)|Extinction on Schedule]] | ||
+ | * [[Forbidden Apocrypha (Master Duel)|Forbidden Apocrypha]] | ||
+ | * [[Gozen Match (Master Duel)|Gozen Match]] | ||
+ | * [[Harpie's Feather Storm (Master Duel)|Harpie's Feather Storm]] | ||
+ | * [[Joruri-P.U.N.K. Dangerous Gabu (Master Duel)|Joruri-P.U.N.K. Dangerous Gabu]] | ||
+ | * [[Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button (Master Duel)|Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button]] | ||
+ | * [[Marincess Wave (Master Duel)|Marincess Wave]] | ||
+ | * [[Mistake (Master Duel)|Mistake]] | ||
+ | * [[Ojama Duo (Master Duel)|Ojama Duo]] | ||
+ | * [[Ojama Trio (Master Duel)|Ojama Trio]] | ||
+ | * [[Phantasm Spiral Battle (Master Duel)|Phantasm Spiral Battle]] | ||
+ | * [[Phantasm Spiral Power (Master Duel)|Phantasm Spiral Power]] | ||
+ | * [[Phantom Knights' Fog Blade (Master Duel)|Phantom Knights' Fog Blade]] | ||
+ | * [[Prologue of the Destruction Swordsman (Master Duel)|Prologue of the Destruction Swordsman]] | ||
+ | * [[Relay Soul (Master Duel)|Relay Soul]] | ||
+ | * [[Ring of Destruction (Master Duel)|Ring of Destruction]] | ||
+ | * [[Rivalry of Warlords (Master Duel)|Rivalry of Warlords]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Rage (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Rage]] | ||
+ | * [[Salamangreat Roar (Master Duel)|Salamangreat Roar]] | ||
+ | * [[Secret Barrel (Master Duel)|Secret Barrel]] | ||
+ | * [[Secret Blast (Master Duel)|Secret Blast]] | ||
+ | * [[Skill Drain (Master Duel)|Skill Drain]] | ||
+ | * [[Spatial Collapse (Master Duel)|Spatial Collapse]] | ||
+ | * [[Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai (Master Duel)|Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai]] | ||
+ | * [[Subterror Final Battle (Master Duel)|Subterror Final Battle]] | ||
+ | * [[Summon Limit (Master Duel)|Summon Limit]] | ||
+ | * [[Swordsoul Blackout (Master Duel)|Swordsoul Blackout]] | ||
+ | * [[There Can Be Only One (Master Duel)|There Can Be Only One]] | ||
+ | * [[Time Pendulumgraph (Master Duel)|Time Pendulumgraph]] | ||
+ | * [[Tri-Brigade Revolt (Master Duel)|Tri-Brigade Revolt]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Gate - Chuche (Master Duel)|Virtual World Gate - Chuche]] | ||
+ | * [[Virtual World Gate - Xuanwu (Master Duel)|Virtual World Gate - Xuanwu]] | ||
+ | * [[Welcome Labrynth (Master Duel)|Welcome Labrynth]] | ||
+ | * [[Zefra Divine Strike (Master Duel)|Zefra Divine Strike]] | ||
− | + | ==References== | |
+ | <references group=""/> | ||
− | + | {{Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel}} | |
− | + | {{Statuses and status lists}} | |
− | + | [[Category:Forbidden & Limited Lists]] | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | {{ | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | {{ | ||
− | |||
− | [[Category: |
Revision as of 06:47, 14 July 2023
Theme Chronicle Lists | |
---|---|
Effective date | January 17, 2023 |
Medium | Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel |
Event |
This is the Forbidden/Limited List in Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel that was used during the Theme Chronicle event.
It follows the Standard banlist at the time, with additional restrictions.[1]
Event Lists
Event-exclusive Forbidden
- Monster Cards
- ABC-Dragon Buster
- Abominable Unchained Soul
- Accesscode Talker
- Achichi @Ignister
- Adamancipator Analyzer
- Adamancipator Researcher
- Adamancipator Seeker
- Altergeist Hexstia
- Altergeist Meluseek
- Altergeist Multifaker
- Altergeist Silquitous
- Aluber the Jester of Despia
- Amorphactor Pain, the Imagination Dracoverlord
- Ancient Warriors - Ingenious Zhuge Kong
- Ancient Warriors - Loyal Guan Yun
- Ancient Warriors - Masterful Sun Mou
- Ancient Warriors - Rebellious Lu Feng
- Ancient Warriors - Virtuous Liu Xuan
- Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
- Archlord Kristya
- Archnemeses Eschatos
- Archnemeses Protos
- Armed Samurai - Ben Kei
- Artifact Scythe
- Bahamut Shark
- Baronne de Fleur
- Barrier Statue of the Abyss
- Barrier Statue of the Drought
- Barrier Statue of the Heavens
- Barrier Statue of the Inferno
- Barrier Statue of the Torrent
- Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
- Black Fang Magician
- Blue-Eyes Chaos MAX Dragon
- Borrelend Dragon
- Borreload Savage Dragon
- Borrelsword Dragon
- Bururu @Ignister
- Buster Blader, the Dragon Destroyer Swordsman
- Buster Dragon
- CXyz N.As.Ch. Knight
- Chamber Dragonmaid
- Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
- Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon
- Chimeratech Overdragon
- Chimeratech Rampage Dragon
- Clear Wing Fast Dragon
- Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
- Code Talker Inverted
- Cosmic Blazar Dragon
- Crystal Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
- Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
- Crystron Phoenix
- Crystron Quariongandrax
- Cyber Dragon Infinity
- Cyber Dragon Nova
- Cyber Dragon Sieger
- Cyber End Dragon
- Cyber Eternity Dragon
- Cyber-Stein
- Cyber Twin Dragon
- Cyberdark Dragon
- Cyberdark End Dragon
- Cyberdarkness Dragon
- Cyberse Clock Dragon
- D/D/D Abyss King Gilgamesh
- D/D/D Deviser King Deus Machinex
- D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
- D/D/D Flame King Genghis
- D/D/D Gust High King Alexander
- D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
- D/D/D Wave High King Caesar
- Dark Templar @Ignister
- Darklord Ixchel
- Darklord Nurse Reficule
- Decode Talker Heatsoul
- Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
- Des Koala
- Despian Proskenion
- Despian Quaeritis
- Destiny HERO - Destroyer Phoenix Enforcer
- Destiny HERO - Dominance
- Destiny HERO - Plasma
- Dice Jar
- Dimension Shifter
- Dinomight Knight, the True Dracofighter
- Dinomorphia Kentregina
- Dinomorphia Rexterm
- Dinomorphia Stealthbergia
- Dinowrestler Pankratops
- Dogmatika Ecclesia, the Virtuous
- Dogmatika Fleurdelis, the Knighted
- Dogmatika Maximus
- Doom Kraken
- Doomking Balerdroch
- Doshin @Ignister
- Double Iris Magician
- Doyon @Ignister
- Draco Berserker of the Tenyi
- Dragon Buster Destruction Sword
- Dragonmaid Sheou
- Dragunity Knight - Areadbhair
- Dragunity Knight - Ascalon
- Dragunity Knight - Barcha
- Dragunity Knight - Gae Dearg
- Dragunity Knight - Romulus
- Dreiath III, the True Dracocavalry General
- Drytron Meteonis Draconids
- Drytron Meteonis Quadrantids
- Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir
- Eater of Millions
- El Shaddoll Anoyatyllis
- El Shaddoll Apkallone
- El Shaddoll Construct
- El Shaddoll Grysta
- El Shaddoll Shekhinaga
- El Shaddoll Wendigo
- El Shaddoll Winda
- Eldlich the Golden Lord
- Electric Jellyfish
- Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
- Elemental HERO Brave Neos
- Elemental HERO Liquid Soldier
- Elemental HERO Solid Soldier
- Elemental HERO Stratos
- Elemental HERO Sunrise
- Endymion, the Mighty Master of Magic
- Evil HERO Malicious Bane
- Evil★Twin Ki-sikil
- Evil★Twin Lil-la
- Evil★Twin's Trouble Sunny
- Evil★Twins Ki-sikil & Lil-la
- Evolzar Dolkka
- Evolzar Laggia
- Evolzar Solda
- Excode Talker
- Exodia the Forbidden One
- Exosister Kaspitell
- Exosister Mikailis
- F.A. Dawn Dragster
- Fairy Tail - Snow
- Fallen of Albaz
- Firewall Dragon
- Firewall Dragon Darkfluid
- Floowandereeze & Eglen
- Floowandereeze & Empen
- Floowandereeze & Robina
- Floowandereeze & Snowl
- Floowandereeze & Stri
- Floowandereeze & Toccan
- Flower Cardian Boardefly
- Flower Cardian Lightflare
- Flower Cardian Lightshower
- Flower Cardian Moonflowerviewing
- Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
- Frightfur Cruel Whale
- Frightfur Kraken
- Frightfur Sabre-Tooth
- Frightfur Tiger
- Frightfur Wolf
- Garbage Lord
- Geomathmech Final Sigma
- Geomathmech Magma
- Giant Kozaky
- Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher
- Gren Maju Da Eiza
- Harmonizing Magician
- Harr, Generaider Boss of Storms
- Hi-Speedroid Clear Wing Rider
- Hi-Speedroid Kitedrake
- Hieratic Dragon King of Atum
- Hiyari @Ignister
- Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss
- House Dragonmaid
- Ignis Heat, the True Dracowarrior
- Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
- Infernoid Attondel
- Infernoid Decatron
- Infernoid Devyaty
- Infernoid Onuncu
- Infernoid Seitsemas
- Infinitrack Fortress Megaclops
- Inspector Boarder
- Invoked Augoeides
- Invoked Caliga
- Invoked Cocytus
- Invoked Elysium
- Invoked Magellanica
- Invoked Mechaba
- Invoked Purgatrio
- Invoked Raidjin
- Jowgen the Spiritualist
- Junk Speeder
- Lilith, Lady of Lament
- Lovely Labrynth of the Silver Castle
- Lunalight Cat Dancer
- Lunalight Kaleido Chick
- Lunalight Leo Dancer
- Lunalight Panther Dancer
- Lunalight Sabre Dancer
- Lunalight Tiger
- Lunalight Yellow Marten
- Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
- Lyrilusc - Ensemblue Robin
- Lyrilusc - Recital Starling
- Machina Citadel
- Machina Fortress
- Machina Ruinforce
- Madolche Fresh Sistart
- Madolche Puddingcess Chocolat-a-la-Mode
- Madolche Queen Tiaramisu
- Madolche Teacher Glassouffle
- Magical Musketeer Caspar
- Magical Musketeer Doc
- Magical Musketeer Kidbrave
- Magical Musketeer Max
- Magister of Endymion
- Mahaama the Fairy Dragon
- Majesty Maiden, the True Dracocaster
- Malevolent Mech - Goku En
- Marincess Aqua Argonaut
- Marincess Coral Triangle
- Marincess Great Bubble Reef
- Marincess Wonder Heart
- Masked HERO Dark Law
- Mecha-Dog Marron
- Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon
- Mega Fortress Whale
- Metaion, the Timelord
- Metaltron XII, the True Dracombatant
- Michion, the Timelord
- Micro Coder
- Mirrorjade the Iceblade Dragon
- Mist Valley Apex Avian
- Mythical Beast Jackal King
- Mythical Beast Master Cerberus
- N.As.H. Knight
- Naturia Exterio
- Necroface
- Needle Ball
- Nekroz of Areadbhair
- Nekroz of Brionac
- Nekroz of Catastor
- Nekroz of Clausolas
- Nekroz of Decisive Armor
- Nekroz of Sophia
- Nekroz of Trishula
- Nekroz of Unicore
- Nekroz of Valkyrus
- Noh-P.U.N.K. Ze Amin
- Number 4: Stealth Kragen
- Number 33: Chronomaly Machu Mech
- Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
- Number 59: Crooked Cook
- Number 77: The Seven Sins
- Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora
- Number 84: Pain Gainer
- Number 86: Heroic Champion - Rhongomyniad
- Number 99: Utopia Dragonar
- Number 100: Numeron Dragon
- Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
- Oafdragon Magician
- Ocean Dragon Lord - Kairyu-Shin
- Odd-Eyes Arc Pendulum Dragon
- Odd-Eyes Rebellion Dragon Overlord
- Odd-Eyes Revolution Dragon
- Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
- PSY-Framegear Gamma
- PSY-Framelord Omega
- Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
- Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
- Phantasmal Lord Ultimitl Bishbaalkin
- Pikari @Ignister
- Prank-Kids Dropsies
- Prank-Kids Fansies
- Prank-Kids Lampsies
- Prank-Kids Rocksies
- Predaplant Ambulomelides
- Predaplant Chimerafflesia
- Predaplant Dragostapelia
- Predaplant Triphyoverutum
- Predaplant Verte Anaconda
- Primathmech Alembertian
- Primathmech Laplacian
- Purple Poison Magician
- Raider's Knight
- Raidraptor - Arsenal Falcon
- Raidraptor - Revolution Falcon - Air Raid
- Raidraptor - Ultimate Falcon
- Raphion, the Timelord
- Reflection of Endymion
- Ritual Beast Ulti-Apelio
- Ritual Beast Ulti-Cannahawk
- Ritual Beast Ulti-Gaiapelio
- Ritual Beast Ulti-Kimunfalcos
- Ritual Beast Ulti-Pettlephin
- SPYRAL Double Helix
- SPYRAL GEAR - Last Resort
- SPYRAL Quik-Fix
- SPYRAL Sleeper
- SPYRAL Super Agent
- Salamangreat Blaze Dragon
- Salamangreat Heatleo
- Salamangreat Miragestallio
- Salamangreat Pyro Phoenix
- Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf
- Salamangreat Violet Chimera
- Sandaion, the Timelord
- Scareclaw Tri-Heart
- Self-Destruct Ant
- Servant of Endymion
- Shooting Majestic Star Dragon
- Shooting Quasar Dragon
- Simorgh, Bird of Sovereignty
- Sky Striker Ace - Kagari
- Sky Striker Ace - Raye
- Sky Striker Ace - Shizuku
- Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
- Stealth Bird
- Subterror Fiendess
- Subterror Guru
- Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
- Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom
- Supreme King Z-ARC
- Swordsoul Grandmaster - Chixiao
- Swordsoul Sinister Sovereign - Qixing Longyuan
- Swordsoul Strategist Longyuan
- Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign - Chengying
- Swordsoul of Mo Ye
- Swordsoul of Taia
- T.G. Hyper Librarian
- Tenyi Spirit - Ashuna
- Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda
- The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister
- The Chaos Creator
- The First Darklord
- The Iris Swordsoul
- The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
- The Phantom Knights of Cursed Javelin
- The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche
- Therion "King" Regulus
- Thunder Dragon Colossus
- Thunder Dragon Titan
- Time Maiden
- Toadally Awesome
- Transcode Talker
- Traptrix Cularia
- Traptrix Rafflesia
- Traptrix Sera
- Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
- Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen
- Ukiyoe-P.U.N.K. Amazing Dragon
- Ultimate Conductor Tyranno
- Ultimate Dragonic Utopia Ray
- Ultimate Flagship Ursatron
- Ultimate Leo Utopia Ray
- Unchained Abomination
- Unchained Soul of Anguish
- Unchained Soul of Rage
- Utgarda, Generaider Boss of Delusion
- Valiant Shark Lancer
- Vanity's Fiend
- Vanity's Ruler
- Virtual World Kirin - Lili
- Virtual World Kyubi - Shenshen
- Virtual World Mai-Hime - Lulu
- Virtual World Roshi - Laolao
- Virtual World Xiezhi - Jiji
- Visas Starfrost
- Vision HERO Trinity
- Wandering Gryphon Rider
- Water Enchantress of the Temple
- White Knight of Dogmatika
- White Relic of Dogmatika
- White Wing Magician
- Wisdom-Eye Magician
- Witchcrafter Golem Aruru
- Witchcrafter Haine
- Witchcrafter Madame Verre
- Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
- Zap Mustung
- Zefraath
- Zolga the Prophet
- Zoodiac Boarbow
- Zoodiac Drident
- Spell Cards
- A Hero Lives
- Ancient Gear Fusion
- Cauldron of the Old Man
- Chain Strike
- Chaos Space
- Cybernetic Fusion Support
- Dark Calling
- Dark Fusion
- Dark Snake Syndrome
- Destruction Swordsman Fusion
- Dragonic Diagram
- Dragonmaid Hospitality
- Fallen Paradise
- Final Countdown
- Fire Prison
- Fusion Destiny
- Gagaku-P.U.N.K. Wild Picking
- Galaxy Wave
- Generaider Boss Stage
- Hieratic Seal of Creation
- Hippo Carnival
- Ignister A.I.Land
- Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
- Jackpot 7
- Kaiser Colosseum
- Labrynth Labyrinth
- Lair of Darkness
- Marincess Battle Ocean
- Mask Change
- Mask Change II
- Meteonis Drytron
- Miracle Fusion
- Misfortune
- Nadir Servant
- Necrovalley
- Nekroz Kaleidoscope
- Neos Fusion
- Numbers Eveil
- Numeron Calling
- Numeron Network
- Pacifis, the Phantasm City
- Performapal Popperup
- Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Force
- Rank-Up-Magic - The Seventh One
- Rank-Up-Magic Soul Shave Force
- Rite of Aramesir
- Runick Destruction
- Runick Flashing Fire
- Runick Fountain
- Runick Freezing Curses
- Runick Tip
- Secret Village of the Spellcasters
- Star Blast
- Star Pendulumgraph
- Super Hippo Carnival
- Telekinetic Charging Cell
- Terminal World
- Terminal World NEXT
- That Grass Looks Greener
- The Hidden City
- The Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Launch
- Toy Vendor
- Vaylantz World - Konig Wissen
- Vaylantz World - Shinra Bansho
- Virtual World Gate - Qinglong
- Trap Cards
- Altergeist Manifestation
- Altergeist Protocol
- And the Band Played On
- Anti-Spell Fragrance
- Appointer of the Red Lotus
- Assault Mode Activate
- Backfire
- Bad Luck Blast
- Bad Reaction to Simochi
- Banquet of Millions
- Blasting the Ruins
- Chain Burst
- Cynet Conflict
- D.D. Dynamite
- Dark Contract with the Eternal Darkness
- Destiny Board
- Destruction Sword Memories
- Destruction of Destiny
- Dinomorphia Brute
- Dinomorphia Domain
- Dinomorphia Frenzy
- Dinomorphia Sonic
- Dogmatika Punishment
- Dragonmaid Tidying
- Extinction on Schedule
- Forbidden Apocrypha
- Gozen Match
- Harpie's Feather Storm
- Joruri-P.U.N.K. Dangerous Gabu
- Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button
- Marincess Wave
- Mistake
- Ojama Duo
- Ojama Trio
- Phantasm Spiral Battle
- Phantasm Spiral Power
- Phantom Knights' Fog Blade
- Prologue of the Destruction Swordsman
- Relay Soul
- Ring of Destruction
- Rivalry of Warlords
- Salamangreat Rage
- Salamangreat Roar
- Secret Barrel
- Secret Blast
- Skill Drain
- Spatial Collapse
- Spiritual Fire Art - Kurenai
- Subterror Final Battle
- Summon Limit
- Swordsoul Blackout
- There Can Be Only One
- Time Pendulumgraph
- Tri-Brigade Revolt
- Virtual World Gate - Chuche
- Virtual World Gate - Xuanwu
- Welcome Labrynth
- Zefra Divine Strike