List of Yu-Gi-Oh! (Toei) cards

From Yugipedia
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of cards featured in the Yu-Gi-Oh! Toei anime series.

There is also a gallery available.

Monster Cards[edit]

 Japanese nameLevelATKDEF
King Rex40000120000000700
Exodia the Forbidden One70000100000001000
Curse of Dragon50000200000001500
Aphrodite20000030000000500
Dark Zorla50000150000002100
Saggi the Dark Clown0000060000001500
King Beetle50000140000001000
Right Leg of the Forbidden One20000020000000300
Feral Imp00000???00000???
Golden Pegasus50000000000000650
Gaia The Fierce Knight0000230000000???
Kuriboh20000030000000200
Battle Ox60000170000001000
Skull Servant20000030000000200
Basic Insect50000050000000700
Rock-Gun10000010000000050
Left Leg of the Forbidden One20000020000000300
Yellow Hecate70000250000002300
Hitotsu-Me Giant50000120000001000
Meteor Dragon60000180000002000
Blackland Fire Dragon60000150000000600
Silver Fang50000120000000800
Night Soldier00000???00000???
Mushroom Man30000080000000600
Red Hecate70000250000002300
Koumori Dragon40000150000000800
Red-Eyes B. Dragon70000240000002000
Blue-Eyes White Dragon80000300000002500
The Wicked Worm Beast0000140000000???
Celtic Guardian00000???00000???
Neon Knight60000180000001200
Mystical Elf40000080000002000
Violet Hecate70000250000002300
Right Arm of the Forbidden One20000020000000300
Meteor B. Dragon00000???00000???
Dark Magician70000200000001800
Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #150000140000000???
Blue-Eyes White Dragon's 3-Body Connection00000???00000???
Chimera30000080000000150
Ryu-Kishin50000100000000500
Gorgon0000300000000???
Left Arm of the Forbidden One20000020000000300
Beaver Warrior00000???00000???
Big Tree20000040000000600
Black Scorpion40000080000000450
Bloody Zombie30000070000000900
Dark Mammoth40000060000000300
Death Wolf40000120000001200
Demonomist20000020000000400
Fairy Olpheir40000035000000800
Ghost10000015000000050
Gremlin70000200000001000
Hellcat30000050000000200
Iron Beetle0000170000000???
Salamandra40000100000000900
Shadowman300000???00000???
Skull Bat30000080000000100
Sleeping Worm30000050000001700
Summoned Skull70000250000001200
Zombie30000080000000500
Zombiemaster40000050000000500

Other cards[edit]

 Japanese nameCard type
Dark EnergySpell Card
Wicked ChainSpell Card
MegamorphSpell Card
Monster RebornSpell Card
Dragonic Pulse of the LandSpell Card
UnguardSpell Card
Magical HatsSpell Card
Swords of Revealing LightSpell Card
PolymerizationSpell Card
Clock CardSpell Card
Curse of Dark Cross StarTrap Card
Flute of LightSpell Card
Golgotha's PunishmentTrap Card
Miraculous WaterTrap Card
RoarSpell Card
TsunamiSpell Card