Open main menu
Yugipedia
β
Search
Edit
Template:Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's characters
Revision as of 14:47, 25 December 2017 by
Deltaneos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
("Cheerleader (Blair double)" has been merged to the "
Cheerleaders
" page.)
(
diff
)
← Older revision
|
Latest revision
(
diff
) |
Newer revision →
(
diff
)
v
t
e
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
anime
characters
Signers
Yusei Fudo
Jack Atlas
Leo (Lua)
Luna (Luca)
Akiza Izinski (Aki Izayoi)
Crow Hogan
Sector Security
Tetsu Trudge (Tetsu Ushio)
Helicopter pilot
Rex Goodwin
Mina Simington (Mikage Sagiri)
Lazar (Jeager, Yaeger)
Security chief
Hanson
Sector Security clerk
Kaz
Dark Signers
Kalin Kessler (Kyosuke Kiryu)
Roman Goodwin (Rudger Goodwin)
Devack (Demak)
Misty Tredwell (Misty Lola)
Carly Carmine (Carly Nagisa)
Stars of Ruin
Antinomy / Bruno
Aporia
Jakob (Jose)
Primo (Placido)
Lester (Lucciano)
Paradox
Z-one
Tournaments
Fortune Cup
Greiger (Bommer)
Hunter Pace (Mukuro Enjo)
Shira
Gill Randsborg (Jill deLauncebeaux)
Professor Frank
Commander Koda (Kodo Konomiya)
WRGP
Sherry
Sherry LeBlanc
Elsworth (Mizoguchi)
Unicorn
Andre
Breo
Jean
Catastrophe
Hans
Hermann
Nicolas
Taiyo
Yoshizo Hayashi
Jinbei Tanigawa
Taro Yamashita
Ragnarok
Broder (Brave)
Dragan
Halldor (Harald)
Satellite
Yusei
's friends
Blitz (Nerve)
Rally Dawson
Nervin (Blitz)
Tank (Taka)
Plant
Lenny (Uryu)
Lug (Dojima)
Larry (Shizaki)
Crow
's friends
Daichi
Ginga
Kokoro
Hikari
Taiga
Daichi's father
Ginga's mother
Martha's house
Martha
Dr. Schmidt
Taka (Takuya)
John (Jun)
Mitch (Micchan)
Bashford (Tetsuzo Kuzuyama)
Other
Adam (Koki Kuzuyama)
Robert Pearson
Bolton (Bolger)
New Domino
The Facility
Tenzen Yanagi
Bolt Tanner (Jin Himuro)
Usui
Sakamaki
Armstrong (Takasu)
Alex (Kohei Aoyama)
Duel Academy
Dexter (Tenpei Hayano)
Patty
Sly
Bob
Maria Bartlet (Maria)
Rudolph Heitmann
Chancellor
Lazar's family
Atsuko
Kaoru
Mother
Father
Brother
Sister
Future
Antinomy's crew
Antinomy's manager
Aporia's father
Aporia's mother
Eurea
Other
MC
Zigzix (Akutsu)
Bootleg owner
Blister (Saiga)
Aero (Yuji)
Sayer (Divine)
Langly
Angela Raines
Jesse Wheeler
Grady (Dick Pitt)
Mr. Pitts (Chief editor)
Rathie (Kurumizawa)
Male hippie
Female hippie
Dr. Fudo
Mrs. Fudo
Toby Tredwell (Toby Lola)
Mr. Izinski (Hideo Izayoi)
Mrs. Izinski (Setsuko)
Kate
Zora
Marco
Mikey (Miguel)
Don Piero (Garome)
Haley (Michel)
Claire
Dobocle
Syd Barlow
Lyndon (Leo)
Stephanie
Rick
Haluna
Gus
Haluna's doctor
R.A. Market shopkeeper
Old lady
Purse snatcher
Lost girl
Cafe la Geen owner
Hunter
's opponents
Tatsuya Jyouchi
Esper Rouba
Ghost Takarazuka
Maizuru Kujyaku
Insector Hakata
Dinosaur Hakozaki
Pirates Keith
Nazca
Star Dragon King
Legendary Signer
Annie
Max
Nazca villager
Crash Town
Barbara
Radley (Ramon)
Malcolm
The Giant
Lawton (Lotten)
Nico
West
Sergio
Monster spirits
Signer Dragons
Crimson Dragon
Stardust Dragon
Red Dragon Archfiend (Red Daemon's Dragon)
Life Stream Dragon
Ancient Fairy Dragon
Black Rose Dragon
Black-Winged Dragon (Black-Feather Dragon)
Earthbound
Immortals
Ccapac Apu
Ccarayhua
Uru
Cusillu
Aslla piscu
Chacu Challhua
Wiraqocha Rasca
Red Nova
Spirit World
Kuribon
Sunny Pixie
Key Mace
Watapon
Spirit of the Breeze
Jerry Beans Man
Dancing Fairy
Petit Angel
Sunlight Unicorn
Torunka
Ebon Magician Curran
Magician of Faith
Mokey Mokey
Regulus
Zeman
Other
King of the Netherworld (King of the Underworld)
Familiar of Red Nova
Quetzalcoatl
Other
Ghost
Dr. LeBlanc
Mrs. LeBlanc
Guard Robot
Jessica
Fake Jack Atlas
Cup Ramen Man
Clark Smith
Flight attendant
Sebastian
Scout man